INDIVIDUAL STATS

Note: Each player’s 01 games and cricket games are recorded and must achieve 180 minimum darts thrown before the statistic is considered a source to populate individual stats. Players must play a minimum 39 games to be eligible for Stat $ Pool.

Player Stats

PlayerTeamWinsLow TonHigh TonHat Tricks6 Out7 Out8 Out9 Out
John DonutPUB United996162000
Duane Jon ParryCity Bar and Grill114210111
Steve CharmleyClub Vinnies105230002
Dave C.City Bar and Grill90000000
Mike BushPUB United92040011
Jim DonutPUB United70040000
Lance BoinetCity Bar and Grill61100001
Vince KayCity Bar and Grill53220013
Vinnie MayClub Vinnies43130001
David WingPUB United30050000